Truckan Wale – Kulwinder Gill Video HD



Truckan Wale – Kulwinder Gill

Singer : Kulwinder Gill

Music : Laddi Gill

Lyrics : Sabhi Punniya

Category : Punjabi

Publish on : March 16th, 2017


Truckan Wale – Kulwinder Gill


Truckan Wale | Kulwinder gill | Laddi Gill | Latest Punjabi Song 2017 | Speed Records
#TruckanWale latest single by Kulwinder Gill with Laddi Gill.

iTunes: http://abc.digital/tru1
Apple Music: http://abc.digital/tru2
Spotify: http://abc.digital/tru3
Deezer: http://abc.digital/tru4
Amazon: http://abc.digital/tru5
Napster: http://abc.digital/tru6
Groove: http://abc.digital/tru7
Gaana- http://bit.ly/2k26ZX4
Hungama- http://bit.ly/2lJU9Co
Label: Speed Records

Song – Truckan Wale ( Video Song )
Singer – Kulwinder gill
Music – Laddi Gill
Lyrics – Sabhi Punniya
Editor – D Pee Gill
Label – Speed Records

Operator Codes –
Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120539
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220275
Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220275
Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220275
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms SET9220275
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559038
MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559180 to 55777
Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220275 to 52211

Gaana- http://bit.ly/2k26ZX4

Activation Link – http://bit.ly/2lKYLI4

Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [https://www.facebook.com/onedigitalentertainment/]
[Website – http://www.onedigitalentertainment.com]
_

Publishing Partner By – Gabruu.com
Website: http://www.gabruu.com/
Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/GabruuOfficial/?fref=ts
_

Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
Click to Subscribe – http://bit.ly/SpeedRecords
Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/SpeedRecords
Twitter – https://twitter.com/Speed_Records
Instagram – https://instagram.com/Speed_Records
SnapChat – https://www.snapchat.com/add/speedrecords.
New Punjabi Full HD Video Song – Truckan Wale By Kulwinder Gill. Music Directed By Laddi Gill. Truckan Wale Lyrics Written by Sabhi Punniya . Youtube Channel Speed Records


Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.